|
Name |
Hometown |
Date of Birth |
Club |
|
Bryce Bennett |
Squaw Valley, CA |
Jul. 14, 1992 |
Squaw Valley Ski Team |
|
David Chodounsky |
Crested Butte, CO |
Jun. 25, 1984 |
Crested Butte Ski Team |
|
Stacey Cook |
Mammoth Lakes, CA |
Jul. 3, 1984 |
Mammoth Mountain Ski Team |
|
Tommy Ford |
Bend, OR |
Mar. 20, 1989 |
Mt. Bachelor Ski Education Foundation |
|
Travis Ganong |
Squaw Valley, CA |
Jul. 14, 1988 |
Squaw Valley Ski Team |
|
Breezy Johnson |
Victor, ID |
Jan. 19, 1996 |
Rowmark Ski Academy |
|
Ted Ligety |
Park City, UT |
Aug. 31, 1984 |
Park City Ski Team |
|
Julia Mancuso |
Squaw Valley, CA |
Mar. 9, 1984 |
Squaw Valley Ski Team |
|
Alice McKennis |
New Castle, CO |
Aug. 18, 1989 |
Sunlight Winter Sports Club/Rowmark Ski Academy |
|
Steven Nyman |
Sundance, UT |
Feb. 12, 1982 |
Park City Ski Team/Sundance Ski Team |
|
Laurenne Ross |
Bend, OR |
Aug. 17, 1988 |
Mt. Bachelor Sports Education Foundation |
|
Mikaela Shiffrin |
Eagle-Vail, CO |
Mar. 13, 1995 |
Burke Mountain Academy/Ski and Snowboard Club Vail |
|
Resi Stiegler |
Jackson Hole, WY |
Nov. 14, 1985 |
Jackson Hole Ski Club |
|
Lindsey Vonn |
Vail, CO |
Oct. 18, 1984 |
Ski & Snowboard Club Vail/Buck Hill Ski Team |
|
Andrew Weibrecht |
Lake Placid, NY |
Feb. 10, 1986 |
New York Ski Education Foundation |
|
Jacqueline Wiles |
Aurora, OR |
Jul. 13, 1992 |
White Pass Ski Club |
|
Name |
Hometown |
Date of Birth |
Club |
|
Tommy Biesemeyer |
Keene, NY |
Jan. 30, 1989 |
New York Ski Education Foundation |
|
Ryan Cochran-Siegle |
Starksboro, VT |
Mar. 27, 1992 |
Cochran's/Mount Mansfield Ski & Snowboard Club |
|
AJ Ginnis |
Vouliagmeni, Greece |
Nov. 17, 1994 |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
Jared Goldberg |
Holladay, UT |
Jun. 15, 1991 |
Snowbird Sports Education Foundation |
|
Nolan Kasper |
Warren, VT |
Mar. 27, 1989 |
Burke Mountain Academy |
|
Tricia Mangan |
Derby, NY |
Mar. 7, 1997 |
Holimont Race Team |
|
Alice Merryweather |
Hingham, MA |
Oct. 5, 1996 |
Attitash Race Team/Stratton Mountain School |
|
Kipling Weisel |
San Francisco, CA |
Mar. 26, 1995 |
Sun Valley Ski Education Foundation |
|
Name |
Hometown |
Date of Birth |
Club |
|
Erik Arvidsson |
Woodside, CA |
Sep. 3, 1996 |
Squaw Valley Ski Team/ Bear Valley |
|
Cecily Decker |
Saranac Lake, NY |
May. 16, 1998 |
New York Ski Education Foundation |
|
Garret Driller |
Tahoe City, CA |
Aug. 24, 1996 |
Montana State |
|
Drew Duffy |
Warren, VT |
Jun. 1, 1995 |
Green Mountain Valley School |
|
Mark Engel |
Truckee, CA |
Oct. 1, 1991 |
Sugar Bowl Academy |
|
Katie Hensien |
Redmond, WA |
Dec. 1, 1999 |
Rowmark Ski Academy |
|
Nicholas Krause |
Northboro, MA |
May. 12, 1993 |
Stratton Mountain School |
|
Sam Morse |
Sugarloaf, ME |
May. 27, 1996 |
Carrabassett Valley Academy/Sugarloaf Ski Club |
|
Nina O’Brien |
Edwards, CO |
Nov. 29, 1997 |
Burke Mountain Academy/Squaw Valley Ski Team |
|
River Radamus |
Edwards, CO |
Feb. 12, 1998 |
Ski & Snowboard Club Vail |
|
Brennan Rubie |
Salt Lake City, UT |
Apr. 8, 1991 |
Snowbird Sports Education Foundation |
|
Jett Seymour |
Steamboat, CO |
Nov. 5, 1998 |
Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club |
|
George Steffey |
Lyme, NH |
Aug. 8, 1997 |
Stratton Mountain School |
|
Florian Szwebel |
Avon, CO |
Sep. 4, 1996 |
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail |
|
Galena Wardle |
Aspen, CO |
Apr. 24, 1998 |
Aspen Valley Ski Club |
|
Name |
Hometown |
Date of Birth |
Club |
|
Keely Cashman |
Strawberry, CA |
Apr. 4, 1999 |
Squaw Valley Ski Team |
|
Nellie-Rose Talbot |
Vail, CO |
Aug. 24, 1999 |
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail |
|
|
|